ROUND 1 ROUND 2
Tee   Match   Time     Players                        Country   Time   Tee
1 1 07:00 Jody FLEMING AUS 11:40 10
Pamela PRETSWELL SCO
Kelly TAN MYS
1 2 07:10 Jeong JIWAN (A) INT 11:50 10
Alexandra VILATTE FRA
Ginny BROWN USA
1 3 07:20 Minea BLOMQVIST FIN 12:00 10
Char Young KIM INT
Rebecca CODD IRL
1 4 07:30 Marion RICORDEAU FRA 12:10 10
Courtney MASSEY AUS
Hsin Ning YEH TPE
1 5 07:40 Valentine DERREY FRA 12:20 10
Emma DE GROOT AUS
Victoria ELIZABETH USA
1 6 07:50 Kristie SMITH AUS 12:30 10
So Young2 KIM KOR
Giulia SERGAS ITA
1 7 08:00 Laura DAVIES ENG 12:40 10
Gwladys NOCERA FRA
Su-Hyun OH (A) AUS
1 8 08:10 Breanna ELLIOTT AUS 12:50 10
Jiae HWANG KOR
Holly CLYBURN ENG
1 9 08:20 Cindy LACROSSE USA 13:00 10
Patricia SANZ BARRIO ESP
Joanna KLATTEN FRA
1 10 08:30 Stacey TATE NZL 13:10 10
Kyu-Jung BAEK KOR
Caroline MARTENS NOR
1 11 08:40 Georgina SIMPSON ENG 13:20 10
Adriana BRENT AUS
Lauren MIELBRECHT USA
1 12 08:50 Da Eun KIM  (A) KOR 13:30 10
Joanne MILLS AUS
Phillis METI NZL
1 25 11:40 Louise LARSSON SWE 07:00 10
Ashlee DEWHURST AUS
Elissa-Jayne ORR AUS
1 26 11:50 Alison WHITAKER AUS 07:10 10
Vikki LAING SCO
Yu Yang ZHANG CHN
1 27 12:00 Julia BOLAND AUS 07:20 10
Marta SILVA ZAMORA ESP
Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN THA
1 28 12:10 Camilla LENNARTH SWE 07:30 10
Song Yi PARK KOR
Anne-Lise CAUDAL FRA
1 29 12:20 Maria HJORTH SWE 07:40 10
Lorie KANE CAN
Jessica SPEECHLEY AUS
1 30 12:30 Cheyenne WOODS USA 07:50 10
Lindsey WRIGHT AUS
Diana LUNA ITA
1 31 12:40 Rebecca ARTIS AUS 08:00 10
Sophie GUSTAFSON SWE
Min Jee LEE (A) AUS
1 32 12:50 Nikki CAMPBELL AUS 08:10 10
Grace LENNON (A) AUS
Melissa REID ENG
1 33 13:00 Belen MOZO ESP 08:20 10
Daniela HOLMQVIST SWE
Whitney HILLIER AUS
1 34 13:10 Amelia LEWIS USA 08:30 10
Ashleigh SIMON RSA
Thidapa SUWANNAPURA THA
1 35 13:20 Maria HERNANDEZ ESP 08:40 10
Stacy Lee BREGMAN RSA
Liz YOUNG ENG
1 36 13:30 Connie CHEN RSA 08:50 10
Nicky HENDERSON AUS
Tamara JOHNS AUS
10 13 07:00 Lee PARK AUS 11:40 1
Eleanor GIVENS ENG
Chloe LEURQUIN BEL
10 14 07:10 Mireia PRAT ESP 11:50 1
Kyla INABA CAN
Lauren HIBBERT AUS
10 15 07:20 Brooke PANCAKE USA 12:00 1
Mi Hee JUNG KOR
Marianne SKARPNORD NOR
10 16 07:30 Danielle MONTGOMERY ENG 12:10 1
Carly BOOTH SCO
Tiffany JOH USA
10 17 07:40 Hyun Myung KIM KOR 12:20 1
Nikki GARRETT AUS
Line VEDEL DEN
10 18 07:50 Karrie WEBB AUS 12:30 1
Chella CHOI KOR
Stacey KEATING AUS
10 19 08:00 Jessica KORDA USA 12:40 1
Sarah KEMP AUS
Caroline HEDWALL SWE
10 20 08:10 Ann-Kathrin LINDNER GER 12:50 1
Caroline BON NZL
Dewi Claire SCHREEFEL NED
10 21 08:20 Hee Won NA KOR 13:00 1
Florentyna PARKER ENG
Ashley ONA AUS
10 22 08:30 Kylie WALKER SCO 13:10 1
Xi Yu LIN CHN
Jenna HUNTER NZL
10 23 08:40 Caroline AFONSO FRA 13:20 1
Jana WELSFORD AUS
Marina ALEX USA
10 24 08:50 Mianne BAGGER DEN 13:30 1
Hyun Soo KIM KOR
Corie HOU AUS
10 37 11:40 Sarah KING AUS 07:00 1
Giulia MOLINARO ITA
Karen PEARCE AUS
10 38 11:50 Noora TAMMINEN FIN 07:10 1
Minsun KIM KOR
Rebecca GREEN AUS
10 39 12:00 Christine SONG USA 07:20 1
Stephanie NA AUS
Hannah BURKE ENG
10 40 12:10 Becky BREWERTON WAL 07:30 1
Tamie DURDIN AUS
Jean CHUA MYS
10 41 12:20 Bree ARTHUR AUS 07:40 1
Shin-Ae AHN KOR
Trish JOHNSON ENG
10 42 12:30 Yani TSENG TPE 07:50 1
Lee-Anne PACE RSA
Katherine KIRK AUS
10 43 12:40 Mi Hyang LEE KOR 08:00 1
Charley HULL ENG
Sarah-Jane SMITH AUS
10 44 12:50 Vicky HURST USA 08:10 1
Beth ALLEN USA
Anya ALVAREZ USA
10 45 13:00 Cathryn BRISTOW NZL 08:20 1
Felicity JOHNSON ENG
Jia Yun LI CHN
10 46 13:10 Alice Hi KIM KOR 08:30 1
Bree TURNBULL AUS
Linda WESSBERG SWE
10 47 13:20 Amy WALSH (A) INT 08:40 1
Katie BURNETT USA
Tania TARE NZL
10 48 13:30 Elmay VIKING INT 08:50 1
Nancy HARVEY CAN
So Young LEE (A) KOR
 

< BACK

VOLVIK RACV LADIES MASTERS ENTRY NOMINATIONS

The final field will be published at 5:00pm (Qld time) Wednesday of event week following the close of registrations.

EVENT PARTNERS

Event Partners